Archive

lot # 5271 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet

Saturday Jan 18, 2014 10:00 Europe/Berlin

10 cent on 2 Pfg new edition, double overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Geigle BPP (2012) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 500.-
10 Cent auf 2 Pfg Neuauflage, doppelter Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Geigle BPP (2012): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 500.-

226II DD

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite