lot # 5282 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
2 Fr. on 12 Pfg new edition, vertical pair with and without overprint, as well the lower stamp with diagonal, shifted overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Geigle BPP: "the horizontal perforation is slightly folde d, otherwise is the quality perfect. ", Michel 450.-
2 Fr. auf 12 Pfg Neuauflage, senkr. Paar mit und ohne Aufdruck, dabei die untere Marke mit diagonalem, verschobenem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Geigle BPP: "Die waagerechte Zähnung ist leicht angefaltet, ansonsten ist die Qualität einwandfr ei.", Mi. 450.-
229ZIIF