Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 5055 - deutsches – besetzung estland - lokalausgabe pernau

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

5 Kop. till 50 Kop. postal stamps with three line typography overprint "Pernau 8. VII 1941" in main type I, in perfect condition unhinged mint set, superb in every respect, issue the 50 Kop. stamp only 800 piece!, always signed Eichenthal and detailed ph oto expertize Thilo Nagler VP (including sheet field definition) (2016) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 3. 800.-
Estland - Lokalausgabe Pernau 5 Kop. bis 50 Kop. Freimarken mit dreizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck "Pernau 8. VII 1941" in Haupttype I, tadellos postfrischer Kabinettsatz, Auflage der 50 Kop. Marke nur 800 Stück!, je sign. Eichenthal und ausführliches Fotoattest Thilo Nagler VP (inkl. Bogenf eldbestimmung) (2016): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 3.800.-

5/10I

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite