lot # 4817 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
5 Mark Bavaria with overprint "Sarre" with overprint error II "small A in Sarre" (field 15, used "St. Ingbert 19. Mrz. ", faultless condition, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 3. 000.-
Saargebiet 5 Mark Bayern mit Aufdruck "Sarre" mit Aufdruckfehler II "kleines A in Sarre" (Bogenfeld 15, gestempelt "St. Ingbert 19.Mrz.", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 3.000.-
30II