Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
3 till 50 Pfg Hitler, complete set with 12 various values, mostly with margin of sheet, mint never hinged, signed Carl H. Lange (engraver¦s mark partly visible on the back), Michel 250.-
3 bis 50 Pfg Hitler, kpl. Satz mit 12 versch. Werten, zumeist mit Bogenrand, postfrisch, sign. Carl H. Lange (Signatur teils durchschlagend), Mi. 250.-
I/XII