Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
60 and 80 Pfg Hitler, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed, Michel 200.-
60 u. 80 Pfg Hitler, tadellos postfrisch, sign., Mi. 200.-
A/BXII