Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
42 Pfg. used "GRABOW 9. 7. 45" on piece, issue 20 pieces, expertized Kramp and Thom BPP, Michel 900,-
42 Pfg. gestempelt "GRABOW 9.7.45" auf Briefstück, Auflage 20 Stück, geprüft Kramp und Thom BPP, Mi. 900,-
13