lot # 1985 - Deutsches Reich
Friday Nov 18, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Nov 19, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 18, 08:00 CET
5 Mark Reichspost, type II, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned, Michel 1. 800.
5 Mark Reichspost, Type II, tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert, Mi. 1.800.-
66II