Archive
lot # 7975 - sammlungen – deutschland preußen
Saturday Jan 18, 2014 10:00 Europe/Berlin
1850 - 1867, to number of a major listing complete collection in mainly cancelled condition, condition varies, a few items signed Flemming BPP
1850 - 1867, nach Hauptnummern kpl. Sammlung in überwiegend gestempelter Erhaltung, etwas unterschiedlich, einige Werte sign. Flemming BPP
//