lot # 7965 - sammlungen – deutschland oldenburg
1852 / 67, unused and used, with amongst other things Michel-no. 1.3III, 6a, 7.8 (3), 10a (3), 11a (2), 12a (2), 13 (2), 14.15 A, etc., in addition to it a cover, many expertized, Michel approximate 12000.-
1852/67, ungebraucht und gestempelt, mit u.a. Mi.-Nr. 1, 3III, 6a, 7, 8 (3), 10a (3), 11a (2), 12a (2), 13 (2), 14, 15 A, etc., dazu ein Brief, vieles geprüft, Mi. ca. 12000.-
/