Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 6233 - deutschland nach 1945 alliierte besetzung

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

15 Pfg numeral brownish lilac, sheet with throughout perforeted upper margins and HAN 442. 45 1, margin of sheet defect left through parenthesis otherwise in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare sheet!
Alliierte Besetzung 15 Pfg Ziffer bräunlichlila, Bogen mit durchgezähnten Oberrändern und HAN 442.45 1, Bogenrandfehler links durch Klammerung sonst tadellos postfrisch, seltener Bogen!

921aORdgz

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite