lot # 5389 - deutsches – besetzung serbien
Vertical pair the airmail stamp over 40 Din. In unhinged mint condition with the variety "enlarged stamp format of the lower stamp", besides has the upper stamp 21:15 perforation holes and the lower stamp 21:16 perforation holes. Very rare. The lower sta mp is signed Novakovic, certificate Kleymann (2017) : "it is a sheet with 10 stamps combinations recorded. The condition is perfect. "
Serbien Senkrechtes Paar der Flugpostmarke über 40 Din. in postfrischer Erhaltung mit der Abart "vergrößertes Markenformat der unteren Marke", außerdem hat die obere Marke 21:15 Zähnungslöcher und die untere Marke 21:16 Zähnungslöcher. Sehr selten. Die untere Ma rke ist signiert Novakovic, Attest Kleymann (2017): "Es ist ein Bogen mit 10 Markenkombinationen bekannt. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."
24B