Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 5004 - deutschland am weltkrieg glauchau

Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST

3 Pfg till 50 Pfg authorities offical stamps with overprint, complete unused set, superb in every respect, unsigned with photo certificate Dr. Penning BPP (1994), Michel 2,600.-
3 Pfg bis 50 Pfg Behörden-Dienstmarken mit Aufdruck, kompletter ungebrauchter Kabinettsatz, unsigniert mit Fotoattest Dr.Penning BPP (1994), Mi. 2.600,-

30/42

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite