lot # 3989 - saargebiet
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
Flood souvenir sheet pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney BPP "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1600,-
Hochwasser-Blockpaar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ney BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1600,-
Bl.1/2