lot # 4290 - deutsche gebiete danzig
Saturday Jan 14, 2017 13:00 Europe/Berlin
25 Pfg Germania with overprint error II, cancelled extremely fine copy with CTO, signed Oechsner BPP, Michel 50.-
25 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruckfehler II, gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit Gefälligkeitsentwertung, signiert Oechsner BPP, Mi. 50.-
24II
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 600.00