lot # 4287 - deutsche gebiete danzig
Saturday Jan 14, 2017 13:00 Europe/Berlin
5 Pfg Germania with overprint, cancelled superb block of four from of the left lower corner of the sheet, signed Infla Berlin
5 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck, gestempelter Pracht-Viererblock aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, signiert Infla Berlin
21(4)OR