lot # 12093 - sammellose motive
Friday Sep 16, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Sep 17, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 16, 08:00 CEST
Souvenir sheets "Europe" and "all world", unhinged mint and cancelled inventory in albums and on lighthouse stock pages, approximate 900 pieces (mostly various)
Blockausgaben "Europa" und "Alle Welt", postfrischer und gestempelter Bestand in Alben und auf Leuchtturm-Einsteckseiten, ca. 900 Stück (zumeist verschiedene)
/