5 Pfg Germania with hand stamp overprint "China", in perfect condition unused extremely fine copy, signed Kosack, HK, Thier, Bothe BPP and new certificate with photograph Jäschke-L. BPP (2014) : "in faultless unused condition. ", Michel 500.- - provenanc e collection dragon rock
5 Pfg Germania mit Handstempel-Aufdruck "China", tadellos ungebrauchtes Kabinettstück, signiert Kosack, HK, Thier, Bothe BPP und neues Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP (2014): "in fehlerfreier ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 500.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
9