3 Pfg crown / eagle, mid-brown with diagonal overprint "China", in perfect condition unused, signed Schröder and certificate with photograph Dr. Hartung (2014) : "in faultless, unused condition. In this colour a very rare stamp. ", Michel 2. 500.- - pro venance collection Horst bolder
3 Pfg Krone/Adler, mittelbraun mit Diagonalaufdruck "China", tadellos ungebraucht, sign. Schröder und Fotoattest Dr. Hartung (2014): "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung. In dieser Farbe eine sehr seltene Marke.", Mi. 2.500.- - ex Sammlung Horst Küh ner
1Ia