Archive
lot # 4536 - Deutsches Reich
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
10 M lilac brown, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 130,-
10 M lilabraun, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 130,-
203b
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 120.00
Price: € 100.00