实现价格
lot # 4236 - deutsche besetzung im ii. weltkrieg
Friday Nov 18, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Nov 19, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 18, 08:00 CET
Ravensburg: 60 Pfg Hitler with inverted, black typography overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very rare stamp, photo expertize Roland Pieles: "the quality is perfect. "
Ravensburg: 60 Pfg Hitler mit kopfstehendem, schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, sehr seltene Marke, Fotoattest Roland Pieles: "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei."
18