存档
lot # 8535 - französische zone - baden
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Red cross-block, type II, neat cancelled "Freiburg 29. 3. 49", certificate with photograph Schlegel BPP, Michel 1. 800.-
Rotkreuz-Block, Type II, tadellos gestempelt "Freiburg 29.3.49", Fotoattest Schlegel BPP, Mi. 1.800.-
Bl.2II