lot # 8534 - französische zone - baden
10 Pfg till 40 Pfg red cross, neat cancelled with appropriate red pictoral hand cancel on piece, certificate with photograph Straub BPP (2013) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 400.- - for high claims!
10 Pfg bis 40 Pfg Rotes Kreuz, tadellos gestempelt mit entsprechendem roten Sonderstempel auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Straub BPP (2013): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400.- - für hohe Ansprüche!
42/45A