存档
lot # 7130 - generalgouvernement
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Unpublished: 6-40 Gr. Country and people, uniform with right printed blank field, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, 24 Gr. expertized Jungjohann BPP
Nicht ausgegeben: 6-40 Gr. Land und Leute, einheitlich mit rechtem bedruckten Leerfeld, postfrisch, tadellos, 24 Gr. geprüft Jungjohann BPP
I/IIIL