Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1 Mark large internal purposes of the service, field 20, in perfect condition unused, signed Richter and certificate with photograph Gruber BPP (2014) : "genuine and in perfect quality. ", Michel 1. 400.-
1 Mark großer Innendienst, Bogenfeld 20, tadellos ungebraucht, signiert Richter und Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2014): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.400.-
48