存档
lot # 6171 - marshall-inseln
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
5 Pfg Berlin issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed and photo expertize Steuer BPP (2014) : "in perfect unhinged mint quality. ", Michel 400.- - provenance collection dragon rock
5 Pfg Berliner-Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, signiert und Fotobefund Steuer BPP (2014): "in einwandfrei postfrischer Qualität.", Mi. 400.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
2II
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 150.00
Price: € 500.00
Price: € 150.00