封闭式拍卖

lot # 5338 - italien

Tuesday Mar 08, 2022 09:00 Europe/Berlin

Italien: 1980, 1.000 L multicoloured in block of 4 with only black, blue, green and traces of orange
1980, 1.000 L multicoloured in block of 4 with only black, blue, green and traces of orange print, mint never hinged, photo certificate Dr. Avi ÷ 1980, 1.000 L mehrfarbig im 4er-Block mit nur schwarz, blau, grün und Spuren von orangenem Druck, postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Avi

1724IIIF (4), Bolaffi 1632B (4)