Friday Apr 07, 2017 10:00 Europe/Berlin
1 Scudo rot, breitrd. farbfrisches St¸ck mit zentr. Raute, etwas d¸nn, mehrf. sign.
Gestempelt
Mi. 11
Catalog Value €3200
Jennes und Kluettermann
Send Email to Jennes und Kluettermann Auktionshaus Or Visit WebSite
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 80.00