lot # 5797 - deutsches – besetzung frankreich - festung lorient
1, 50 Fr. postal stamp brown with overprint "fortress Lorient", in perfect condition mint never hinged and without any signs, only issued 1. 800 piece, photo expertize Lothar autumn VP (2015) : "the condition is perfect. "
Frankreich - Festung Lorient 1,50 Fr. Freimarke braun mit Aufdruck "Festung Lorient", tadellos postfrisch und ohne jegliche Signaturen, Auflage nur 1.800 Stück, Fotoattest Lothar Herbst VP (2015): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."
10