Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 6258 - deutschland nach 1945 alliierte besetzung

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

80 Pfg numeral black gray blue, plate printing sheet with HAN 452. 45, in perfect condition mint never hinged, color determination study group, stamps single signed! (former starting price 250)
Alliierte Besetzung 80 Pfg Ziffer schwarzgraublau, Plattendruckbogen mit HAN 452.45, tadellos postfrisch, Farbbestimmung Arge, Marken einzeln signiert ! (alter Ausruf 250)

935c

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite