Not issued: Earned Slovenes, 6 various values, all 7 colours, each colour being a vertical of six strip, in perfect condition mint never hinged, in this kind being a complete se-tenant stripes series in all 7 various colours very rare, photo expertize Zi rath: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 4. 200.-
Nicht ausgegeben: Verdiente Slowenen, 6 verschiedene Werte, alle 7 Farben, jede Farbe als senkrechter 6er-Streifen, tadellos postfrisch, in dieser Form als vollständige Zusammendruckstreifenserie in allen 7 verschiedenen Farben sehr selten, Fotoattest Zi rath: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 4.200.-
I/VIA(7)