lot # 9071 - ghetto-post lodz / litzmannstadt
Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
5 Pfg till 20 Pfg 2. issue for the local post in the hood, in perfect condition mint never hinged / without gumming as issued, signed, Michel 300.-
5 Pfg bis 20 Pfg 2. Ausgabe für die lokale Post im Ghetto, tadellos postfrisch / ohne Gummierung wie verausgabt, signiert, Mi. 300.-
III/V ()/