0, 50 L. on 10 C. till 10 L. on 20 C. postal stamps, complete set to 6 values - all with overprint in type I, Michel-no. 2 watermarked Y (inverted) - all the others values watermark normal state, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo ex pertize Brunel VP (2017) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1. 000.-
0,50 L. auf 10 C. bis 10 L. auf 20 C. Freimarken, kompletter Satz zu 6 Werten - alle mit Aufdruck in Type I, Mi.-Nr. 2 mit Wz. Y (kopfstehend) - alle anderen Werte Wz. normalstehend, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Brunel VP (2017): "Die Erha ltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.-
1/6