50 C. till 2, 50 L., 25 us 50 C. always with 4 Propaganda fields, 13 values complete mint never hinged, special messenger stamps always signed twice Krischke (2, 50 L. slight by original stamp frequent gum toning), Michel 820,
50 C. bis 2,50 L., 25 uns 50 C. je mit 4 Propagandafelder, 13 Werte kpl. postfrisch, Eilmarken je doppelt sign. Krischke (2,50 L. leichte bei Urmarken häufige Gummiverfärbung), Mi. 820,-
32/35 1-4