lot # 7717 - sammlungen - übersee volksrepublik china
1975 - 1983, mint never hinged to number of a major listing obviously complete collection including of all good souvenir sheets pages 11 - 25, Michel-no. 1594 (year of the Apes) etc., clean collected on hingeless form text
1975 - 1983, postfrische nach Hauptnummern augenscheinlich kpl. Sammlung inkl. aller guten Blockausgaben Bl. 11 - 25, Mi.-Nr. 1594 (Jahr des Affen) etc., sauber gesammelt auf Falzlos-Vordrucktext