Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Provisional issue souvenir sheet, cut, mint never hinged, crease, copy of a certificate Zierer BPP, this designates selfsame being a souvenir sheet VIII, rare
Notausgabe-Block, geschnitten, postfrisch, Bug, Fotoattestkopie Zierer BPP, dieses bezeichnet selbigen als Block VIII, selten
V/IX