lot # 6171 - marshall-inseln
5 Pfg Berlin issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed and photo expertize Steuer BPP (2014) : "in perfect unhinged mint quality. ", Michel 400.- - provenance collection dragon rock
5 Pfg Berliner-Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, signiert und Fotobefund Steuer BPP (2014): "in einwandfrei postfrischer Qualität.", Mi. 400.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
2II