Цены реализованные

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 8084 - sammlungen – europa norwegen

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

1984-2002, obviously complete mint never hinged subscription collection and additional with many cancelled issues, in addition to it annual 1991-2001 complete, a First Day Cover collection, etc., high subscription price!
Norwegen 1984-2002, augenscheinlich komplette postfrische Abo-Sammlung und zusätzlich mit vielen gestempelten Ausgaben, dazu Jahrbücher 1991-2001 kpl., eine FDC-Sammlung, etc., hoher Abopreis!

//