Цены реализованные
lot # 6749 - spremberg
Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
5 Pf. - 30 Pf. labels, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Zirkenbach Hall. And Zierer BPP, Michel 200,-
5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Etiketten, tadellos postfrisch, signiert Zirkenbach Hall. und Zierer BPP, Mi. 200,-
Sp236/40