Aрхив
lot # 4995 - deutsche gebiete Memel
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
10 C. on 25 Mk in the vertical, cancelled superb in every respect (choice copy) type pair AIII AI, signed Dr. Petersen BPP - rare! Michel approximate 420.- (former starting price 150)
10 C. auf 25 Mk im senkrechten, gestempelten Kabinett-Typenpaar AIII+AI, signiert Dr. Petersen BPP - selten! Mi. ca. 420.- (alter Ausruf 150)
169S2
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 100.00
Price: € 180.00
Price: € 180.00