Aрхив
lot # 8529 - französische zone - baden
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Reconstruction souvenir sheet, perforated, variety I "buzzer on Michel-no. 40I", in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 350.-
Wiederaufbau-Block, gezähnt, Abart I "Sirene auf Mi.-Nr. 40I", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 350.-
Bl.1AI
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 80.00
Price: € 100.00