Aрхив
lot # 7919 - alliierte besetzung
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
30 Pfg figures combination sheet brownish olive, not frequent rotary printing sheet, mint never hinged, color determination study group (30 items signed)
30 Pfg Ziffer bräunlicholiv, nicht häufiger Walzendruckbogen, postfrisch, Farbbestimmung Arge (30 Werte signiert)
928bW
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 60.00
Price: € 80.00
Price: € 90.00