lot # 7446 - feldpostmarken
U boat Hela, b-colour, used "army postal service b 07. 4. 45" on piece, faultless, certificate with photograph Gabisch BPP (2014) : ". . . In a for this issue average good condition. ", Michel 2. 000.- - provenance collection Horst bolder
U-Boot-Hela, b-Farbe, gestempelt "FELDPOST b 07.4.45" auf Briefstück, tadellos erhalten, Fotoattest Gabisch BPP (2014): "... in einer für diese Ausgabe durchschnittlich guten Erhaltung.", Mi. 2.000.- - ex Sammlung Horst Kühner
13b