Aрхив
lot # 6979 - saargebiet dienstmarken
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
75 cent postal stamp with overprint "official stamp", in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 300.-
75 Cent Freimarke mit Aufdruck "Dienstmarke", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 300.-
19U
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 1,500.00