2½ Pf. Sarre on Germania hellolivgau, scarce overprint plate type II, additional with vertical split bar, used Neunkirchen 1. 4. 20 in perfect condition, certificate with photograph Castle BPP, Michel 1,600.-
2½ Pf. Sarre auf Germania hellolivgau, seltene Aufdruckplatte Type II, zusätzlich mit senkrecht gespaltenen Balken, gestempelt NEUNKIRCHEN 1.4.20 in einwandfreier Erhaltung, Fotoattest Burger BPP, Mi. 1.600,-
2aIIA