アーカイブ
By: Jennes und Kluettermann Auktionshaus
lot # 8012 - literatur literatur
Saturday Aug 02, 2014 07:00 Europe/Berlin
Sam Francis 1992, Künstler Monographie in limitierter Auflage Großband 269 S. mit Originallithographie, signiert 30x24 cm, Lithos in Galerie mind. 2500,- Euro
Jennes und Kluettermann
Send Email to Jennes und Kluettermann Auktionshaus Or Visit WebSite
more from this sale
more from other sales
Lot 224 - judaica historical literature Atlases & Maps - Romano House of Stamp sales ltd Auction #47
Price: $ 150.00
Price: HK$ 500.00
Price: HK$ 1,500.00