実勢価格
lot # 2965 - deutsche post in china
Friday Nov 18, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Nov 19, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 18, 08:00 CET
5 Mark in type III in perfect condition mint never hinged and still unsigned, Michel 700,
5 Mark in Type III tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Mi. 700,--
27III