アーカイブ
lot # 6375 - belgische militärpost im rheinland
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
6.25 F. On 5 Mark German Reich, type I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, abridged certificate with photo Wasels BPP (2014) : "perfect", Michel 170.-
6,25 F. auf 5 Mark Deutsches Reich, Type I, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotokurzbefund Wasels BPP (2014): "einwandfrei", Mi. 170.-
25I
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 100.00