Prezzi Realizzati

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 3746 - Deutsches Reich Deutsches Reich

Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST

75 Pfg numeral, with plate flaw "bow between the laurel leafs at the bottom is absent entirely", good perforated stamp, slight brownish discoloration in the corner above right, neat cancelled "Ravensburg", two time expertized and on the base signed Infla Berlin, Michel 180,-
Deutsches Reich 75 Pfg Ziffer, mit Plattenfehler "Zierschleife zwischen den Lorbeerblättern unten fehlt völlig", gut gezähnte Marke, leichte bräunliche Verfärbung in der Ecke oben rechts, tadellos gestempelt "Ravensburg", zwei mal gepr. und tiefst signiert Infla Berlin, Mi. 180,-

185I

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite