Archivio
lot # 4647 - deutsches – besetzung allenstein
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
20 Pfg lilac ultramarine, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized Hey BPP, Michel 350,-
20 Pfg lilaultramarin, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft Hey BPP, Mi. 350,-
19a
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 70.00
Price: € 30.00
Price: € 80.00